Vance DeGeneres

Vance DeGeneres

Birthday: 2 September 1954, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Vance Elliott DeGeneres
Height: 180 cm
Vance DeGeneres was born on September 2, 1954 in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA as Vance Elliott DeGeneres. He is a producer and actor, known for Crazy, Stupid, Love. (2011), The Daily Show (1996) and The Incredible Burt Wonderstone (2013).