Trenton Rostedt

Trenton Rostedt

Birthday: 27 August 1980, Austin, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Trenton Douglas Rostedt
Height: 183 cm
Trenton Rostedt was born on August 27, 1980 in Austin, Texas, USA as Trenton Douglas Rostedt. He is known for his work on To Hell with a Bullet (2013), All Nighter (2017) and The Starving Games (2013).