Olivia Crouppen

Olivia Crouppen

Birth Name: Olivia Jane Crouppen
Olivia Crouppen was born on November 29, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Olivia Jane Crouppen. She is known for her work on Regret (2009) and Masterchef (2010).