Michael McKean

Michael McKean

Birthday: 17 October 1947, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Michael John McKean
Height: 183 cm
Michael McKean was born on October 17, 1947 in New York City, New York, USA as Michael John McKean. He is an actor, known for Planes, Trains & Automobiles (1987), This Is Spinal Tap (1984) and Whatever Works (2009). He has been married to Annette O'Toole since March 20, 1999. He was previously married to Susan Russell.