Lulu Antariksa

Lulu Antariksa

Birthday: 22 August 1995, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Lauren Marie-Elizabeth Antariksa
Height: 163 cm
Lulu Antariksa was born on August 22, 1995 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Lauren Marie-Elizabeth Antariksa. She is an actress, known for How to Rock (2012), Side Effects (2013) and [email protected] (2016).