Loren Bouchard

Loren Bouchard

Birthday: 1970, USA
Birth Name: Loren Hal Bouchard
Height: 183 cm
Loren Bouchard was born in 1970 in the USA as Loren Hal Bouchard. He is a writer and producer, known for Bob's Burgers (2011), Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist (1995) and Home Movies (1999). He has been married to Holly Kretschmar since September 3, 2006.