Libe Barer

Libe Barer

Birthday: 19 December 1991, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Libe Alexandra Barer
Libe Barer was born on December 19, 1991 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Libe Alexandra Barer. She is an actress, known for Sneaky Pete (2015), Disney Star Darlings (2015) and Those Who Can't (2016).