Jessica Tuck

Jessica Tuck

Birthday: 19 February 1963, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jessica Ines Tuck
Jessica Tuck was born on February 19, 1963 in New York City, New York, USA as Jessica Ines Tuck. She is an actress, known for Super 8 (2011), True Blood (2008) and Judging Amy (1999). She is married to Robbie Koseff. They have one child.