Ellie Kendrick

Ellie Kendrick

Birthday: 6 June 1990, Greenwich, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Eleanor Lucy V. Kendrick
Height: 155 cm
Ellie Kendrick was born on June 6, 1990 in Greenwich, London, England as Eleanor Lucy V. Kendrick. She is an actress and writer, known for An Education (2009), Game of Thrones (2011) and The Levelling (2016).