Daryl Sabara

Daryl Sabara

Birthday: 14 June 1992, Torrance, California, USA
Birth Name: Daryl Christopher Sabara
Height: 177 cm
Daryl Sabara was born on June 14, 1992 in Torrance, California, USA as Daryl Christopher Sabara. He is an actor and producer, known for A Christmas Carol (2009), Spy Kids (2001) and Generator Rex (2010).