Collin McShane

Collin McShane

Birthday: 9 September 1986, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Collin Jeffrey McShane
Height: 188 cm
Collin McShane was born on September 9, 1986 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Collin Jeffrey McShane. He is an actor and producer, known for Battle Creek (2015), Get Your Fix (2016) and McFarland, USA (2015).