Christian Taylor

Christian Taylor

Birthday: 17 July 1968, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Christian M. Taylor
Height: 175 cm
Christian Taylor was born on July 17, 1968 in London, England as Christian M. Taylor. He is a producer and writer, known for New Amsterdam (2008), Eye Candy (2015) and Showboy (2002).