Brian Williams

Brian Williams

Birthday: 5 May 1959, Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Brian Douglas Williams
Height: 185 cm
Brian Williams was born on May 5, 1959 in Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA as Brian Douglas Williams. He is known for his work on NBC Nightly News (1970), NBC News Decision 2010 (2010) and Education Nation: Teacher Town Hall (2010). He has been married to Jane Gillian Stoddard since June 7, 1986. They have two children.