Brendan Dassey

Brendan Dassey

Birthday: 19 October 1989, Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Brendan Ray Dassey
Brendan Dassey was born on October 19, 1989 in Manitowoc County, Wisconsin, USA as Brendan Ray Dassey.