Brad Paisley

Brad Paisley

Birthday: 28 October 1972, Glen Dale, West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Brad Douglas Paisley
Height: 175 cm
Brad Paisley was born on October 28, 1972 in Glen Dale, West Virginia, USA as Brad Douglas Paisley. He has been married to Kimberly Williams-Paisley since March 15, 2003. They have two children.