Alex Borquez

Alex Borquez

Birthday: 15 September 1989, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexander Timothy Borquez
Alex Borquez was born on September 15, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Alexander Timothy Borquez. He is known for his work on We Bare Bears (2014), The Powerpuff Girls (2016) and Clarence (2014).