Aasif Mandvi

Aasif Mandvi

Birthday: 5 March 1966, Bombay, India
Birth Name: Aasif Mandviwala
Height: 173 cm
Aasif Mandvi was born on March 5, 1966 in Bombay, India as Aasif Mandviwala. He is an actor and producer, known for Spider-Man 2 (2004), The Dictator (2012) and The Internship (2013).